2018 Results


Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    FE1 6
BANTAM 2 10
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
WELLAND #1 14
    SC2 2
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
North London Nationals 17
Mosquito Select Mustangs 17
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
St. Catharines Select Cobras 7
Mosquito Select Mustangs 14
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 5
Rookie 1 9
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 11
PELHAM 8
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 2 15
    NF2 7
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 1 8
MOSQUITO 5 6
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PORT COLBORNE 1
MOSQUITO 3 7
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
PEEWEE 2 3
PEEWEE 1 8
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    NF1 4
BANTAM 2 5
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PELHAM 4
Welland Expos (4) 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC4 8
Rookie 5 - Bison's 5
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 19
    NF3 4
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball4 0
T-Ball2 0
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 10
PORT COLBORNE 6
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC2 10
Rookie 3 - 51's 9
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    NF2 3
WELLAND #1 11
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    NF3 16
BANTAM 3 6
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Blue Jays (6) 7
Welland Rays (2) 5
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 1 7
    Thorold 2 8
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
WELLAND #1 11
    NF1 3
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
    St. Catharines Mosquito Select 8
Mosquito Select Mustangs 6
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PELHAM 9
MOSQUITO 5 5
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
WELLAND #1 10
    Beamsville 11
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 8
Welland Rays (2) 3
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 2 11
    FE2 4
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 5
PELHAM 10
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball5 1
T-Ball3 1
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball2 0
T-Ball1 0
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Blue Jays (6) 5
MOSQUITO 3 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 16
    PC3 8
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 5
    NF1 10
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC4 11
Rookie 3 - 51's 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 1 9
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 10
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Rays (2) 8
PORT COLBORNE 12
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham 11
BANTAM 3 8
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Fort Erie 2
WELLAND #1 12
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 1
    PC1 6
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PORT COLBORNE 6
Welland Expos (4) 9
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 1 6
PEEWEE 3 8
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 4
MOSQUITO 1 8
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 6
MOSQUITO 3 7
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 0
    FE2 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 7
Rookie 1 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Rays (2) 5
PELHAM 9
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball4 0
T-Ball8 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC1 5
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PORT COLBORNE 6
Welland Blue Jays (6) 7
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball3 10
T-Ball7 10
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 5
MOSQUITO 1 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball2 0
T-Ball6 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 1 13
    PC1 14
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 6
Welland Rays (2) 7
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham 5
BANTAM 2 7
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 2 11
    FE1 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
WELLAND #1 8
    Pelham 13
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 5
BANTAM 1 11
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC2 5
Rookie 5 - Bison's 9
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 16
Rookie 3 - 51's 9
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC2 9
PEEWEE 1 11
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PORT COLBORNE 13
MOSQUITO 5 3
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Welland Blue Jays (6) 8
Welland Expos (4) 3
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 12
WELLAND #1 8
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Welland Blue Jays (6) 12
MOSQUITO 5 6
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 4
MOSQUITO 3 10
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 10
Welland Rays (2) 1
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 12
    Port Colborne 8
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 1
Welland Expos (4) 10
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 1 7
PEEWEE 2 0
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 8
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 2
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 1 10
Rookie 2 11
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
WELLAND #1 14
    Thorold 2 8
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
    Thorold 11
PEEWEE 1 0
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 2 7
Rookie 3 - 51's 10
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Rays (2) 3
MOSQUITO 1 7
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 12
BANTAM 2 7
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 2 8
BANTAM 1 5
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 9
Rookie 5 - Bison's 11