2017 Standings

T-Ball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 WTB1 1 0 0 1 .500 -- 0 0 0 T1 0-0-1
 WTB10 1 0 0 1 .500 -- 0 0 0 T1 0-0-1
 WTB2 1 0 0 1 .500 -- 0 0 0 T1 0-0-1
 WTB3 1 0 0 1 .500 -- 0 0 0 T1 0-0-1
 WTB4 11 0 0 11 .500 -- 0 0 0 T11 0-0-6
 WTB5 2 0 0 2 .500 -- 0 0 0 T2 0-0-2
 WTB6 1 0 0 1 .500 -- 0 0 0 T1 0-0-1
 WTB7 2 0 0 2 .500 -- 0 0 0 T2 0-0-2
 WTB8 1 0 0 1 .500 -- 0 0 0 T1 0-0-1
 WTB9 1 0 0 1 .500 -- 0 0 0 T1 0-0-1
Senior Rookieball
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Magnetsigns Athletics (6) 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 72 31 41 W7 6-0-0
 U Need A Pita Reds (1) 8 6 2 0 .750 1.5 89 69 20 W3 5-1-0
 Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Wendy's Dodgers (5) 10 5 5 0 .500 3.5 43 57 -14 L1 3-3-0
 Stem Camp Mets (4) 8 3 5 0 .375 4.5 66 75 -9 L2 2-4-0
 Revitalize Solutions Marlins (2) 10 3 7 0 .300 5.5 71 85 -14 L2 1-5-0
 Cool Lick's Giants (3) 7 1 6 0 .143 6 30 54 -24 L1 1-5-0
Mosquito
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Partsource Red Sox (3) 5 4 0 1 .900 -- 46 25 21 W2 4-0-1
 Canadian Tire Blue Jays(5) 5 3 1 1 .700 1 51 31 20 W1 3-1-1
 Mark's Marlins (2) 7 4 2 1 .643 1 53 44 9 W1 4-1-1
 CT Options Astros (1) 6 3 2 1 .583 1.5 44 38 6 L1 3-2-1
 Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Jumpstart Padres (4) 6 2 4 0 .333 3 36 52 -16 L1 2-4-0
 Sportchek White Sox (6) 7 0 7 0 .000 5.5 25 65 -40 L7 0-6-0
PeeWee
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Thorold 1 11 9 1 1 .864 -- 106 49 57 W2 4-1-1
 Thorold 2 12 7 4 1 .625 2.5 93 84 9 L1 3-2-1
 Versitec Marine Orioles (2) 15 7 5 3 .567 3 114 104 10 W1 2-2-2
 Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Welland Select Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 The Paint Can Angels (4) 14 6 8 0 .429 5 100 103 -3 W4 4-2-0
 Billyard Insurance Group Royals (1) 12 3 8 1 .292 6.5 73 134 -61 L4 1-5-0
 Buckner's Cubs (3) 14 4 10 0 .286 7 116 128 -12 L1 3-3-0
Bantam
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Marine Injector Services Mustangs (3) 3 3 0 0 1.000 -- 44 13 31 W3 3-0-0
 Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Northend Mobility Mustangs (1) 3 1 2 0 .333 2 10 26 -16 L1 1-2-0
 MacLeod Automotive Mustangs (2) 2 0 2 0 .000 2.5 10 25 -15 L2 0-2-0
Midget
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Midget 2 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 25 9 16 W2 2-0-0
 Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 DAVID Chevrolet Mustangs 2 0 2 0 .000 2 9 25 -16 L2 0-2-0
Bantam Rep
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Bantam Minor Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Bantam Select
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Bantam Select Mustangs 3 2 0 1 .833 -- 27 15 12 W1 2-0-1
 Brampton 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Brookville 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Burlington 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 DKMB 1 0 0 1 .500 1 5 5 0 T1 0-0-1
 Guelph 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Mississauga Navy 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SOBA-BAN-1st 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SOBA-BAN-2nd 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SOBA-BAN-3rd 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SOBA-BAN-4th 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SOBA-BAN-5th 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SOBA-BAN-6th 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SOBA-BAN-WinSemi1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SOBA-BAN-WinSemi2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Catharines 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Thorold 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Whitby 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Mississauga Red 1 0 1 0 .000 1.5 9 11 -2 L1 0-1-0
 Toronto 1 0 1 0 .000 1.5 1 11 -10 L1 0-1-0
Mosquito Rep
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Mosquito Mustangs 1 1 0 0 1.000 -- 11 3 8 W1 1-0-0
 1st seed 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 2nd seed 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 3rd seed 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 4th seed 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Semi 1 Winner 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Semi 1 loser 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Semi 2 Winner 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Semi 2 loser 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Catharines Minor 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Strathroy 0 0 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Minor Mosquito Mustangs 1 0 1 0 .000 1 3 11 -8 L1 0-1-0
Rookie Rep
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Rookie Mustangs 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 106 28 78 W7 6-0-0
 1st seed 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 2nd seed 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 3rd Seed 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 4th seed 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Catharines Majors 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 semi 1 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 semi 2 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Catharines Minors 1 0 1 0 .000 4 3 14 -11 L1 0-1-0
 West Hamilton 1 0 1 0 .000 4 10 21 -11 L1 0-1-0
 Ingersoll 1 0 1 0 .000 4 0 15 -15 L1 0-1-0
 Beamsville 2 0 2 0 .000 4.5 11 30 -19 L2 0-2-0
 Guelph 2 0 2 0 .000 4.5 4 26 -22 L2 0-2-0
PeeWee Rep
Team GP W L T WIN % GB RF RA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 1st PW Tourn 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 1st Pool A 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 1st Pool B 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 2nd PW Tourn 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 2nd Pool A 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 2nd Pool B 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Guelph 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 NF PW Rep 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 New Market 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Peewee Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Pelham PW Rep 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 St. Catharines 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 WOBA 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 West London 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Winner PW Semi 1 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Winner PW Semi 2 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Woodslee 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0